FIXTURE LÍNEA A 2018

Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 10/3/2018 S. BARBARA-C QUILMES-B
2) 10/3/2018 U. LA PLATA-D CHAMPAGNAT
3) 10/3/2018 M. MORENO AACF QUILMES
4) 10/3/2018 ARQUITECTURA-B LUJAN R.C.
5) 10/3/2018 S.A.G.L.Z. S. CATHERINES-B
6) 10/3/2018 DEP. FRANCESA ST. BRENDAN’S
7) 10/3/2018 D.A.O.M. SAN PATRICIO
8) 10/3/2018 BANADE B. HIPOTECARIO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 17/3/2018 BANADE S. BARBARA-C
2) 17/3/2018 B. HIPOTECARIO D.A.O.M.
3) 17/3/2018 SAN PATRICIO DEP. FRANCESA
4) 17/3/2018 ST. BRENDAN’S S.A.G.L.Z.
5) 17/3/2018 S. CATHERINES-B ARQUITECTURA-B
6) 17/3/2018 LUJAN R.C. M. MORENO
7) 17/3/2018 AACF QUILMES U. LA PLATA-D
8) 17/3/2018 CHAMPAGNAT QUILMES-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 24/3/2018 S. BARBARA-C CHAMPAGNAT
2) 24/3/2018 QUILMES-B AACF QUILMES
3) 24/3/2018 U. LA PLATA-D LUJAN R.C.
4) 24/3/2018 M. MORENO S. CATHERINES-B
5) 24/3/2018 ARQUITECTURA-B ST. BRENDAN’S
6) 24/3/2018 S.A.G.L.Z. SAN PATRICIO
7) 24/3/2018 DEP. FRANCESA B. HIPOTECARIO
8) 24/3/2018 D.A.O.M. BANADE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 7/4/2018 D.A.O.M. S. BARBARA-C
2) 7/4/2018 BANADE DEP. FRANCESA
3) 7/4/2018 B. HIPOTECARIO S.A.G.L.Z.
4) 7/4/2018 SAN PATRICIO ARQUITECTURA-B
5) 7/4/2018 ST. BRENDAN’S M. MORENO
6) 7/4/2018 S. CATHERINES-B U. LA PLATA-D
7) 7/4/2018 LUJAN R.C. QUILMES-B
8) 7/4/2018 AACF QUILMES CHAMPAGNAT
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 14/4/2018 S. BARBARA-C AACF QUILMES
2) 14/4/2018 CHAMPAGNAT LUJAN R.C.
3) 14/4/2018 QUILMES-B S. CATHERINES-B
4) 14/4/2018 U. LA PLATA-D ST. BRENDAN’S
5) 14/4/2018 M. MORENO SAN PATRICIO
6) 14/4/2018 ARQUITECTURA-B B. HIPOTECARIO
7) 14/4/2018 S.A.G.L.Z. BANADE
8) 14/4/2018 DEP. FRANCESA D.A.O.M.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 21/4/2018 DEP. FRANCESA S. BARBARA-C
2) 21/4/2018 D.A.O.M. S.A.G.L.Z.
3) 21/4/2018 BANADE ARQUITECTURA-B
4) 21/4/2018 B. HIPOTECARIO M. MORENO
5) 21/4/2018 SAN PATRICIO U. LA PLATA-D
6) 21/4/2018 ST. BRENDAN’S QUILMES-B
7) 21/4/2018 S. CATHERINES-B CHAMPAGNAT
8) 21/4/2018 LUJAN R.C. AACF QUILMES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 28/4/2018 S. BARBARA-C LUJAN R.C.
2) 28/4/2018 AACF QUILMES S. CATHERINES-B
3) 28/4/2018 CHAMPAGNAT ST. BRENDAN’S
4) 28/4/2018 QUILMES-B SAN PATRICIO
5) 28/4/2018 U. LA PLATA-D B. HIPOTECARIO
6) 28/4/2018 M. MORENO BANADE
7) 28/4/2018 ARQUITECTURA-B D.A.O.M.
8) 28/4/2018 S.A.G.L.Z. DEP. FRANCESA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 5/5/2018 S.A.G.L.Z. S. BARBARA-C
2) 5/5/2018 DEP. FRANCESA ARQUITECTURA-B
3) 5/5/2018 D.A.O.M. M. MORENO
4) 5/5/2018 BANADE U. LA PLATA-D
5) 5/5/2018 B. HIPOTECARIO QUILMES-B
6) 5/5/2018 SAN PATRICIO CHAMPAGNAT
7) 5/5/2018 ST. BRENDAN’S AACF QUILMES
8) 5/5/2018 S. CATHERINES-B LUJAN R.C.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 19/5/2018 S. BARBARA-C S. CATHERINES-B
2) 19/5/2018 LUJAN R.C. ST. BRENDAN’S
3) 19/5/2018 AACF QUILMES SAN PATRICIO
4) 19/5/2018 CHAMPAGNAT B. HIPOTECARIO
5) 19/5/2018 QUILMES-B BANADE
6) 19/5/2018 U. LA PLATA-D D.A.O.M.
7) 19/5/2018 M. MORENO DEP. FRANCESA
8) 19/5/2018 ARQUITECTURA-B S.A.G.L.Z.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 26/5/2018 ARQUITECTURA-B S. BARBARA-C
2) 26/5/2018 S.A.G.L.Z. M. MORENO
3) 26/5/2018 DEP. FRANCESA U. LA PLATA-D
4) 26/5/2018 D.A.O.M. QUILMES-B
5) 26/5/2018 BANADE CHAMPAGNAT
6) 26/5/2018 B. HIPOTECARIO AACF QUILMES
7) 26/5/2018 SAN PATRICIO LUJAN R.C.
8) 26/5/2018 ST. BRENDAN’S S. CATHERINES-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 2/6/2018 S. BARBARA-C ST. BRENDAN’S
2) 2/6/2018 S. CATHERINES-B SAN PATRICIO
3) 2/6/2018 LUJAN R.C. B. HIPOTECARIO
4) 2/6/2018 AACF QUILMES BANADE
5) 2/6/2018 CHAMPAGNAT D.A.O.M.
6) 2/6/2018 QUILMES-B DEP. FRANCESA
7) 2/6/2018 U. LA PLATA-D S.A.G.L.Z.
8) 2/6/2018 M. MORENO ARQUITECTURA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 9/6/2018 M. MORENO S. BARBARA-C
2) 9/6/2018 ARQUITECTURA-B U. LA PLATA-D
3) 9/6/2018 S.A.G.L.Z. QUILMES-B
4) 9/6/2018 DEP. FRANCESA CHAMPAGNAT
5) 9/6/2018 D.A.O.M. AACF QUILMES
6) 9/6/2018 BANADE LUJAN R.C.
7) 9/6/2018 B. HIPOTECARIO S. CATHERINES-B
8) 9/6/2018 SAN PATRICIO ST. BRENDAN’S
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 16/6/2018 S. BARBARA-C SAN PATRICIO
2) 16/6/2018 ST. BRENDAN’S B. HIPOTECARIO
3) 16/6/2018 S. CATHERINES-B BANADE
4) 16/6/2018 LUJAN R.C. D.A.O.M.
5) 16/6/2018 AACF QUILMES DEP. FRANCESA
6) 16/6/2018 CHAMPAGNAT S.A.G.L.Z.
7) 16/6/2018 QUILMES-B ARQUITECTURA-B
8) 16/6/2018 U. LA PLATA-D M. MORENO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 23/6/2018 U. LA PLATA-D S. BARBARA-C
2) 23/6/2018 M. MORENO QUILMES-B
3) 23/6/2018 ARQUITECTURA-B CHAMPAGNAT
4) 23/6/2018 S.A.G.L.Z. AACF QUILMES
5) 23/6/2018 DEP. FRANCESA LUJAN R.C.
6) 23/6/2018 D.A.O.M. S. CATHERINES-B
7) 23/6/2018 BANADE ST. BRENDAN’S
8) 23/6/2018 B. HIPOTECARIO SAN PATRICIO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 7/7/2018 S. BARBARA-C B. HIPOTECARIO
2) 7/7/2018 SAN PATRICIO BANADE
3) 7/7/2018 ST. BRENDAN’S D.A.O.M.
4) 7/7/2018 S. CATHERINES-B DEP. FRANCESA
5) 7/7/2018 LUJAN R.C. S.A.G.L.Z.
6) 7/7/2018 AACF QUILMES ARQUITECTURA-B
7) 7/7/2018 CHAMPAGNAT M. MORENO
8) 7/7/2018 QUILMES-B U. LA PLATA-D