FIXTURE LÍNEA B 2017

Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1  | 18/03
S. BARBARA-E VICENTINOS-B
LOS CEDROS CHAMPAGNAT-B
B. HIPOTECARIO-B CAMIONEROS-B
LANUS-B TEMPERLEY
S.A.G.L.Z.-B U. LA PLATA-C
S.I.C.-D DEP. FRANCESA-B
SAN ANDRES-B LOS ANDES
AACF QUILMES-B CUBA-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2  | 25/03
AACF QUILMES-B S. BARBARA-E
CUBA-C SAN ANDRES-B
LOS ANDES S.I.C.-D
DEP. FRANCESA-B S.A.G.L.Z.-B
U. LA PLATA-C LANUS-B
TEMPERLEY B. HIPOTECARIO-B
CAMIONEROS-B LOS CEDROS
CHAMPAGNAT-B VICENTINOS-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3  | 01/04
S. BARBARA-E CHAMPAGNAT-B
VICENTINOS-B CAMIONEROS-B
LOS CEDROS TEMPERLEY
B. HIPOTECARIO-B U. LA PLATA-C
LANUS-B DEP. FRANCESA-B
S.A.G.L.Z.-B LOS ANDES
S.I.C.-D CUBA-C
SAN ANDRES-B AACF QUILMES-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4  | 08/04
SAN ANDRES-B S. BARBARA-E
AACF QUILMES-B S.I.C.-D
CUBA-C S.A.G.L.Z.-B
LOS ANDES LANUS-B
DEP. FRANCESA-B B. HIPOTECARIO-B
U. LA PLATA-C LOS CEDROS
TEMPERLEY VICENTINOS-B
CAMIONEROS-B CHAMPAGNAT-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5  | 22/04
S. BARBARA-E CAMIONEROS-B
CHAMPAGNAT-B TEMPERLEY
VICENTINOS-B U. LA PLATA-C
LOS CEDROS DEP. FRANCESA-B
B. HIPOTECARIO-B LOS ANDES
LANUS-B CUBA-C
S.A.G.L.Z.-B AACF QUILMES-B
S.I.C.-D SAN ANDRES-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6  | 29/04
S.I.C.-D S. BARBARA-E
SAN ANDRES-B S.A.G.L.Z.-B
AACF QUILMES-B LANUS-B
CUBA-C B. HIPOTECARIO-B
LOS ANDES LOS CEDROS
DEP. FRANCESA-B VICENTINOS-B
U. LA PLATA-C CHAMPAGNAT-B
TEMPERLEY CAMIONEROS-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7  | 13/05
S. BARBARA-E TEMPERLEY
CAMIONEROS-B U. LA PLATA-C
CHAMPAGNAT-B DEP. FRANCESA-B
VICENTINOS-B LOS ANDES
LOS CEDROS CUBA-C
B. HIPOTECARIO-B AACF QUILMES-B
LANUS-B SAN ANDRES-B
S.A.G.L.Z.-B S.I.C.-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8  | 20/05
S.A.G.L.Z.-B S. BARBARA-E
S.I.C.-D LANUS-B
SAN ANDRES-B B. HIPOTECARIO-B
AACF QUILMES-B LOS CEDROS
CUBA-C VICENTINOS-B
LOS ANDES CHAMPAGNAT-B
DEP. FRANCESA-B CAMIONEROS-B
U. LA PLATA-C TEMPERLEY
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9  | 27/05
S. BARBARA-E U. LA PLATA-C
TEMPERLEY DEP. FRANCESA-B
CAMIONEROS-B LOS ANDES
CHAMPAGNAT-B CUBA-C
VICENTINOS-B AACF QUILMES-B
LOS CEDROS SAN ANDRES-B
B. HIPOTECARIO-B S.I.C.-D
LANUS-B S.A.G.L.Z.-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10  | 03/06
LANUS-B S. BARBARA-E
S.A.G.L.Z.-B B. HIPOTECARIO-B
S.I.C.-D LOS CEDROS
SAN ANDRES-B VICENTINOS-B
AACF QUILMES-B CHAMPAGNAT-B
CUBA-C CAMIONEROS-B
LOS ANDES TEMPERLEY
DEP. FRANCESA-B U. LA PLATA-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11  | 10/06
S. BARBARA-E DEP. FRANCESA-B
U. LA PLATA-C LOS ANDES
TEMPERLEY CUBA-C
CAMIONEROS-B AACF QUILMES-B
CHAMPAGNAT-B SAN ANDRES-B
VICENTINOS-B S.I.C.-D
LOS CEDROS S.A.G.L.Z.-B
B. HIPOTECARIO-B LANUS-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12  | 17/06
B. HIPOTECARIO-B S. BARBARA-E
LANUS-B LOS CEDROS
S.A.G.L.Z.-B VICENTINOS-B
S.I.C.-D CHAMPAGNAT-B
SAN ANDRES-B CAMIONEROS-B
AACF QUILMES-B TEMPERLEY
CUBA-C U. LA PLATA-C
LOS ANDES DEP. FRANCESA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13  | 24/06
S. BARBARA-E LOS ANDES
DEP. FRANCESA-B CUBA-C
U. LA PLATA-C AACF QUILMES-B
TEMPERLEY SAN ANDRES-B
CAMIONEROS-B S.I.C.-D
CHAMPAGNAT-B S.A.G.L.Z.-B
VICENTINOS-B LANUS-B
LOS CEDROS B. HIPOTECARIO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14  | 08/07
LOS CEDROS S. BARBARA-E
B. HIPOTECARIO-B VICENTINOS-B
LANUS-B CHAMPAGNAT-B
S.A.G.L.Z.-B CAMIONEROS-B
S.I.C.-D TEMPERLEY
SAN ANDRES-B U. LA PLATA-C
AACF QUILMES-B DEP. FRANCESA-B
CUBA-C LOS ANDES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15  | 15/07
S. BARBARA-E CUBA-C
LOS ANDES AACF QUILMES-B
DEP. FRANCESA-B SAN ANDRES-B
U. LA PLATA-C S.I.C.-D
TEMPERLEY S.A.G.L.Z.-B
CAMIONEROS-B LANUS-B
CHAMPAGNAT-B B. HIPOTECARIO-B
VICENTINOS-B LOS CEDROS