FIXTURE LÍNEA B 2019

Torneo (57) – Primera Campeonato Damas E E1
Rueda N° 1
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 1
2)
16/03/2019
SANTA ANGELA
0
9
M. GRANDE- B
3)
16/03/2019
S. BARBARA- F
4
3
G. y E. LA PLATA
4)
16/03/2019
DEP. S. BARBARA
3
1
CHAMPAGNAT- B
5)
16/03/2019
LOMAS- C
1
0
N. CHICAGO
6)
16/03/2019
ST. BRENDAN’S- B
1
3
FERRO C. O.- B
7)
16/03/2019
PUCARA- B
3
0
SAN CIRANO- B
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 2
1)
23/03/2019
PUCARA- B
5
0
BANCO CENTRAL
2)
23/03/2019
SAN CIRANO- B
3
0
ST. BRENDAN’S- B
3)
23/03/2019
FERRO C. O.- B
1
1
LOMAS- C
4)
23/03/2019
N. CHICAGO
4
0
DEP. S. BARBARA
5)
23/03/2019
CHAMPAGNAT- B
1
1
S. BARBARA- F
6)
23/03/2019
G. y E. LA PLATA
1
0
SANTA ANGELA
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 3
1)
30/03/2019
BANCO CENTRAL
M. GRANDE- B
3)
30/03/2019
SANTA ANGELA
CHAMPAGNAT- B
4)
30/03/2019
S. BARBARA- F
N. CHICAGO
5)
30/03/2019
DEP. S. BARBARA
FERRO C. O.- B
6)
30/03/2019
LOMAS- C
SAN CIRANO- B
7)
30/03/2019
ST. BRENDAN’S- B
PUCARA- B
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 4
1)
06/04/2019
ST. BRENDAN’S- B
BANCO CENTRAL
2)
06/04/2019
PUCARA- B
LOMAS- C
3)
06/04/2019
SAN CIRANO- B
DEP. S. BARBARA
4)
06/04/2019
FERRO C. O.- B
S. BARBARA- F
5)
06/04/2019
N. CHICAGO
SANTA ANGELA
7)
06/04/2019
G. y E. LA PLATA
M. GRANDE- B
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 5
1)
13/04/2019
BANCO CENTRAL
G. y E. LA PLATA
2)
13/04/2019
M. GRANDE- B
CHAMPAGNAT- B
4)
13/04/2019
SANTA ANGELA
FERRO C. O.- B
5)
13/04/2019
S. BARBARA- F
SAN CIRANO- B
6)
13/04/2019
DEP. S. BARBARA
PUCARA- B
7)
13/04/2019
LOMAS- C
ST. BRENDAN’S- B
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 6
1)
27/04/2019
LOMAS- C
BANCO CENTRAL
2)
27/04/2019
ST. BRENDAN’S- B
DEP. S. BARBARA
3)
27/04/2019
PUCARA- B
S. BARBARA- F
4)
27/04/2019
SAN CIRANO- B
SANTA ANGELA
6)
27/04/2019
N. CHICAGO
M. GRANDE- B
7)
27/04/2019
CHAMPAGNAT- B
G. y E. LA PLATA
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 7
1)
11/05/2019
BANCO CENTRAL
CHAMPAGNAT- B
2)
11/05/2019
G. y E. LA PLATA
N. CHICAGO
3)
11/05/2019
M. GRANDE- B
FERRO C. O.- B
5)
11/05/2019
SANTA ANGELA
PUCARA- B
6)
11/05/2019
S. BARBARA- F
ST. BRENDAN’S- B
7)
11/05/2019
DEP. S. BARBARA
LOMAS- C
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 8
1)
18/05/2019
DEP. S. BARBARA
BANCO CENTRAL
2)
18/05/2019
LOMAS- C
S. BARBARA- F
3)
18/05/2019
ST. BRENDAN’S- B
SANTA ANGELA
5)
18/05/2019
SAN CIRANO- B
M. GRANDE- B
6)
18/05/2019
FERRO C. O.- B
G. y E. LA PLATA
7)
18/05/2019
N. CHICAGO
CHAMPAGNAT- B
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 9
1)
25/05/2019
BANCO CENTRAL
N. CHICAGO
2)
25/05/2019
CHAMPAGNAT- B
FERRO C. O.- B
3)
25/05/2019
G. y E. LA PLATA
SAN CIRANO- B
4)
25/05/2019
M. GRANDE- B
PUCARA- B
6)
25/05/2019
SANTA ANGELA
LOMAS- C
7)
25/05/2019
S. BARBARA- F
DEP. S. BARBARA
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 10
1)
01/06/2019
S. BARBARA- F
BANCO CENTRAL
2)
01/06/2019
DEP. S. BARBARA
SANTA ANGELA
4)
01/06/2019
ST. BRENDAN’S- B
M. GRANDE- B
5)
01/06/2019
PUCARA- B
G. y E. LA PLATA
6)
01/06/2019
SAN CIRANO- B
CHAMPAGNAT- B
7)
01/06/2019
FERRO C. O.- B
N. CHICAGO
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 11
1)
08/06/2019
BANCO CENTRAL
FERRO C. O.- B
2)
08/06/2019
N. CHICAGO
SAN CIRANO- B
3)
08/06/2019
CHAMPAGNAT- B
PUCARA- B
4)
08/06/2019
G. y E. LA PLATA
ST. BRENDAN’S- B
5)
08/06/2019
M. GRANDE- B
LOMAS- C
7)
08/06/2019
SANTA ANGELA
S. BARBARA- F
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 12
1)
15/06/2019
SANTA ANGELA
BANCO CENTRAL
3)
15/06/2019
DEP. S. BARBARA
M. GRANDE- B
4)
15/06/2019
LOMAS- C
G. y E. LA PLATA
5)
15/06/2019
ST. BRENDAN’S- B
CHAMPAGNAT- B
6)
15/06/2019
PUCARA- B
N. CHICAGO
7)
15/06/2019
SAN CIRANO- B
FERRO C. O.- B
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 13
1)
22/06/2019
BANCO CENTRAL
SAN CIRANO- B
2)
22/06/2019
FERRO C. O.- B
PUCARA- B
3)
22/06/2019
N. CHICAGO
ST. BRENDAN’S- B
4)
22/06/2019
CHAMPAGNAT- B
LOMAS- C
5)
22/06/2019
G. y E. LA PLATA
DEP. S. BARBARA
6)
22/06/2019
M. GRANDE- B
S. BARBARA- F
Rueda N° 2
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 1
2)
06/07/2019
M. GRANDE- B
SANTA ANGELA
3)
06/07/2019
G. y E. LA PLATA
S. BARBARA- F
4)
06/07/2019
CHAMPAGNAT- B
DEP. S. BARBARA
5)
06/07/2019
N. CHICAGO
LOMAS- C
6)
06/07/2019
FERRO C. O.- B
ST. BRENDAN’S- B
7)
06/07/2019
SAN CIRANO- B
PUCARA- B
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 2
1)
08/07/2019
BANCO CENTRAL
PUCARA- B
2)
08/07/2019
ST. BRENDAN’S- B
SAN CIRANO- B
3)
08/07/2019
LOMAS- C
FERRO C. O.- B
4)
08/07/2019
DEP. S. BARBARA
N. CHICAGO
5)
08/07/2019
S. BARBARA- F
CHAMPAGNAT- B
6)
08/07/2019
SANTA ANGELA
G. y E. LA PLATA
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 3
1)
13/07/2019
M. GRANDE- B
BANCO CENTRAL
3)
13/07/2019
CHAMPAGNAT- B
SANTA ANGELA
4)
13/07/2019
N. CHICAGO
S. BARBARA- F
5)
13/07/2019
FERRO C. O.- B
DEP. S. BARBARA
6)
13/07/2019
SAN CIRANO- B
LOMAS- C
7)
13/07/2019
PUCARA- B
ST. BRENDAN’S- B
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 4
1)
20/07/2019
BANCO CENTRAL
ST. BRENDAN’S- B
2)
20/07/2019
LOMAS- C
PUCARA- B
3)
20/07/2019
DEP. S. BARBARA
SAN CIRANO- B
4)
20/07/2019
S. BARBARA- F
FERRO C. O.- B
5)
20/07/2019
SANTA ANGELA
N. CHICAGO
7)
20/07/2019
M. GRANDE- B
G. y E. LA PLATA
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 5
1)
17/08/2019
G. y E. LA PLATA
BANCO CENTRAL
2)
17/08/2019
CHAMPAGNAT- B
M. GRANDE- B
4)
17/08/2019
FERRO C. O.- B
SANTA ANGELA
5)
17/08/2019
SAN CIRANO- B
S. BARBARA- F
6)
17/08/2019
PUCARA- B
DEP. S. BARBARA
7)
17/08/2019
ST. BRENDAN’S- B
LOMAS- C
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 6
1)
24/08/2019
BANCO CENTRAL
LOMAS- C
2)
24/08/2019
DEP. S. BARBARA
ST. BRENDAN’S- B
3)
24/08/2019
S. BARBARA- F
PUCARA- B
4)
24/08/2019
SANTA ANGELA
SAN CIRANO- B
6)
24/08/2019
M. GRANDE- B
N. CHICAGO
7)
24/08/2019
G. y E. LA PLATA
CHAMPAGNAT- B
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 7
1)
31/08/2019
CHAMPAGNAT- B
BANCO CENTRAL
2)
31/08/2019
N. CHICAGO
G. y E. LA PLATA
3)
31/08/2019
FERRO C. O.- B
M. GRANDE- B
5)
31/08/2019
PUCARA- B
SANTA ANGELA
6)
31/08/2019
ST. BRENDAN’S- B
S. BARBARA- F
7)
31/08/2019
LOMAS- C
DEP. S. BARBARA
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 8
1)
14/09/2019
BANCO CENTRAL
DEP. S. BARBARA
2)
14/09/2019
S. BARBARA- F
LOMAS- C
3)
14/09/2019
SANTA ANGELA
ST. BRENDAN’S- B
5)
14/09/2019
M. GRANDE- B
SAN CIRANO- B
6)
14/09/2019
G. y E. LA PLATA
FERRO C. O.- B
7)
14/09/2019
CHAMPAGNAT- B
N. CHICAGO
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 9
1)
21/09/2019
N. CHICAGO
BANCO CENTRAL
2)
21/09/2019
FERRO C. O.- B
CHAMPAGNAT- B
3)
21/09/2019
SAN CIRANO- B
G. y E. LA PLATA
4)
21/09/2019
PUCARA- B
M. GRANDE- B
6)
21/09/2019
LOMAS- C
SANTA ANGELA
7)
21/09/2019
DEP. S. BARBARA
S. BARBARA- F
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 10
1)
28/09/2019
BANCO CENTRAL
S. BARBARA- F
2)
28/09/2019
SANTA ANGELA
DEP. S. BARBARA
4)
28/09/2019
M. GRANDE- B
ST. BRENDAN’S- B
5)
28/09/2019
G. y E. LA PLATA
PUCARA- B
6)
28/09/2019
CHAMPAGNAT- B
SAN CIRANO- B
7)
28/09/2019
N. CHICAGO
FERRO C. O.- B
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 11
1)
12/10/2019
FERRO C. O.- B
BANCO CENTRAL
2)
12/10/2019
SAN CIRANO- B
N. CHICAGO
3)
12/10/2019
PUCARA- B
CHAMPAGNAT- B
4)
12/10/2019
ST. BRENDAN’S- B
G. y E. LA PLATA
5)
12/10/2019
LOMAS- C
M. GRANDE- B
7)
12/10/2019
S. BARBARA- F
SANTA ANGELA
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 12
1)
14/10/2019
BANCO CENTRAL
SANTA ANGELA
3)
14/10/2019
M. GRANDE- B
DEP. S. BARBARA
4)
14/10/2019
G. y E. LA PLATA
LOMAS- C
5)
14/10/2019
CHAMPAGNAT- B
ST. BRENDAN’S- B
6)
14/10/2019
N. CHICAGO
PUCARA- B
7)
14/10/2019
FERRO C. O.- B
SAN CIRANO- B
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 13
1)
02/11/2019
SAN CIRANO- B
BANCO CENTRAL
2)
02/11/2019
PUCARA- B
FERRO C. O.- B
3)
02/11/2019
ST. BRENDAN’S- B
N. CHICAGO
4)
02/11/2019
LOMAS- C
CHAMPAGNAT- B
5)
02/11/2019
DEP. S. BARBARA
G. y E. LA PLATA
6)
02/11/2019
S. BARBARA- F
M. GRANDE- B