Tabla de Posiciones Hockey 2021

LÍNEA A

PosClubPtsPJPGPEPPSPGFGCDGBoSa
MITRE1785210105500
OLIVOS16851202081200
B. HIPOTECARIO1584310169700
DUCILO1584310129300
BANCO CIUDAD1484220117400
LOMAS- B13841301010000
M. MORENO11832301813500
C. NEWMAN11832301011-100
CHAMPAGNAT A10831401515000
10°SAN FERNANDO- B9823301012-200
11°S.A.G.L.Z.982330912-300
12°SOC. HEBRAICA882240616-1000
13°S.I.C.- B581250616-1000
14°BCO. PROVINCIA- B180170616-1000

LÍNEA B

PosClubPtsPJPGPEPPSPGFGCDGBoSa
CHAMPAGNAT- B22871003342900
CTRY MI REFUGIO21870103082200
ALMAFUERTE- B2086200145900
B.A.C.R.C.- C17852102012800
O.GEORGIAN1685120146800
PUEYRREDON- B14842201813500
CAMIONEROS- B1384130148600
CIUDAD DE CAMPANA1083140511-600
B. HIPOTECARIO- B982330139400
10°ITALIANO- D7821501318-500
11°PUCARA- D682060819-1100
12°BANCO CENTRAL380350614-800
13°ARG. DE RUGBY180170148-4700
14°SANTA ANGELA080080418-1400

LÍNEA C

PosClubPtsPJPGPEPPSPGFGCDGBoSa
ASOC. DEL SUR20862002552000
ALMTE. BROWN19861102061400
DEP. S. BARBARA18853002852300
U. LA MATANZA1785210148600
HURLING- C15850301813500
TEMPERLEY1484220116500
REGATAS B.V.- C108314076100
H.C. ANDERSEN- B10824201210200
CERRO PILAR9830501118-700
10°LOS MATREROS- B9823301215-300
11°CENTRO NAVAL- B7821501418-400
12°VICENTINOS- B6813401120-900
13°CHAMPAGNAT- C280260624-1800
14°PADRE MARIO080080035-3500