Tabla de Posiciones Hockey 2021

LÍNEA A

PosClubPtsPJPGPEPPSPGFGCDGBoSa
MITRE21106310148600
OLIVOS201062202291300
LOMAS- B191061301210200
B. HIPOTECARIO191054102112900
DUCILO191054101610600
BANCO CIUDAD18105320149500
M. MORENO141042402015500
CHAMPAGNAT111032501619-300
C. NEWMAN111032501216-400
10°SAN FERNANDO- B111025301113-200
11°S.A.G.L.Z.101024401216-400
12°SOC. HEBRAICA8102260719-1200
13°S.I.C.- B6101360819-1100
14°BCO. PROVINCIA- B3100370717-1000

LÍNEA B

PosClubPtsPJPGPEPPSPGFGCDGBoSa
CHAMPAGNAT- B281091003643200
CTRY MI REFUGIO241080203192200
ALMAFUERTE- B231072101971200
O.GEORGIAN221071202061400
B.A.C.R.C.- C211063102213900
CAMIONEROS- B17105230168800
PUEYRREDON- B171052302014600
CIUDAD DE CAMPANA13104150613-700
B. HIPOTECARIO- B101024401513200
10°PUCARA- D91030701122-1100
11°ITALIANO- D81022601319-600
12°BANCO CENTRAL3100370719-1200
13°SANTA ANGELA2100280620-1400
14°ARG. DE RUGBY1100190156-5500

LÍNEA C

PosClubPtsPJPGPEPPSPGFGCDGBoSa
DEP. S. BARBARA271183004654100
ASOC. DEL SUR261082002952400
U. LA MATANZA2310721023101300
ALMTE. BROWN221071202271500
HURLING- C211070302517800
CERRO PILAR151050501618-200
TEMPERLEY15104330129300
REGATAS B.V.- C101031601316-300
LOS MATREROS- B101024401318-500
10°H.C. ANDERSEN- B101024401218-600
11°VICENTINOS- B91023501322-900
12°CENTRO NAVAL- B71021701522-700
13°CHAMPAGNAT- C51012701428-1400
14°PADRE MARIO01100110058-5800