Fixture Línea C 2020

Torneo (106) – Primera Campeonato Damas F F4
Rueda N° 1
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 1
1) 14/03/2020 TEMPERLEY U. LA MATANZA
2) 14/03/2020 LOS MATREROS- B ALTE. BROWN
3) 14/03/2020 ASOC. DEL SUR C. NEWMAN- C
4) 14/03/2020 CERRO PILAR DEF. MORENO
5) 14/03/2020 CTRY MI REFUGIO CHAMPAGNAT- C
6) 14/03/2020 DEP. S. BARBARA ST. BRENDAN’S- B
7) 14/03/2020 CENTRO NAVAL- B HURLING- C
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 2
1) 21/03/2020 CENTRO NAVAL- B TEMPERLEY
2) 21/03/2020 HURLING- C DEP. S. BARBARA
3) 21/03/2020 ST. BRENDAN’S- B CTRY MI REFUGIO
4) 21/03/2020 CHAMPAGNAT- C CERRO PILAR
5) 21/03/2020 DEF. MORENO ASOC. DEL SUR
6) 21/03/2020 C. NEWMAN- C LOS MATREROS- B
7) 21/03/2020 ALTE. BROWN U. LA MATANZA
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 3
1) 28/03/2020 TEMPERLEY ALTE. BROWN
2) 28/03/2020 U. LA MATANZA C. NEWMAN- C
3) 28/03/2020 LOS MATREROS- B DEF. MORENO
4) 28/03/2020 ASOC. DEL SUR CHAMPAGNAT- C
5) 28/03/2020 CERRO PILAR ST. BRENDAN’S- B
6) 28/03/2020 CTRY MI REFUGIO HURLING- C
7) 28/03/2020 DEP. S. BARBARA CENTRO NAVAL- B
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 4
1) 04/04/2020 DEP. S. BARBARA TEMPERLEY
2) 04/04/2020 CENTRO NAVAL- B CTRY MI REFUGIO
3) 04/04/2020 HURLING- C CERRO PILAR
4) 04/04/2020 ST. BRENDAN’S- B ASOC. DEL SUR
5) 04/04/2020 CHAMPAGNAT- C LOS MATREROS- B
6) 04/04/2020 DEF. MORENO U. LA MATANZA
7) 04/04/2020 C. NEWMAN- C ALTE. BROWN
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 5
1) 18/04/2020 TEMPERLEY C. NEWMAN- C
2) 18/04/2020 ALTE. BROWN DEF. MORENO
3) 18/04/2020 U. LA MATANZA CHAMPAGNAT- C
4) 18/04/2020 LOS MATREROS- B ST. BRENDAN’S- B
5) 18/04/2020 ASOC. DEL SUR HURLING- C
6) 18/04/2020 CERRO PILAR CENTRO NAVAL- B
7) 18/04/2020 CTRY MI REFUGIO DEP. S. BARBARA
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 6
1) 25/04/2020 CTRY MI REFUGIO TEMPERLEY
2) 25/04/2020 DEP. S. BARBARA CERRO PILAR
3) 25/04/2020 CENTRO NAVAL- B ASOC. DEL SUR
4) 25/04/2020 HURLING- C LOS MATREROS- B
5) 25/04/2020 ST. BRENDAN’S- B U. LA MATANZA
6) 25/04/2020 CHAMPAGNAT- C ALTE. BROWN
7) 25/04/2020 DEF. MORENO C. NEWMAN- C
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 7
1) 09/05/2020 TEMPERLEY DEF. MORENO
2) 09/05/2020 C. NEWMAN- C CHAMPAGNAT- C
3) 09/05/2020 ALTE. BROWN ST. BRENDAN’S- B
4) 09/05/2020 U. LA MATANZA HURLING- C
5) 09/05/2020 LOS MATREROS- B CENTRO NAVAL- B
6) 09/05/2020 ASOC. DEL SUR DEP. S. BARBARA
7) 09/05/2020 CERRO PILAR CTRY MI REFUGIO
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 8
1) 16/05/2020 CERRO PILAR TEMPERLEY
2) 16/05/2020 CTRY MI REFUGIO ASOC. DEL SUR
3) 16/05/2020 DEP. S. BARBARA LOS MATREROS- B
4) 16/05/2020 CENTRO NAVAL- B U. LA MATANZA
5) 16/05/2020 HURLING- C ALTE. BROWN
6) 16/05/2020 ST. BRENDAN’S- B C. NEWMAN- C
7) 16/05/2020 CHAMPAGNAT- C DEF. MORENO
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 9
1) 23/05/2020 TEMPERLEY CHAMPAGNAT- C
2) 23/05/2020 DEF. MORENO ST. BRENDAN’S- B
3) 23/05/2020 C. NEWMAN- C HURLING- C
4) 23/05/2020 ALTE. BROWN CENTRO NAVAL- B
5) 23/05/2020 U. LA MATANZA DEP. S. BARBARA
6) 23/05/2020 LOS MATREROS- B CTRY MI REFUGIO
7) 23/05/2020 ASOC. DEL SUR CERRO PILAR
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 10
1) 06/06/2020 ASOC. DEL SUR TEMPERLEY
2) 06/06/2020 CERRO PILAR LOS MATREROS- B
3) 06/06/2020 CTRY MI REFUGIO U. LA MATANZA
4) 06/06/2020 DEP. S. BARBARA ALTE. BROWN
5) 06/06/2020 CENTRO NAVAL- B C. NEWMAN- C
6) 06/06/2020 HURLING- C DEF. MORENO
7) 06/06/2020 ST. BRENDAN’S- B CHAMPAGNAT- C
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 11
1) 13/06/2020 TEMPERLEY ST. BRENDAN’S- B
2) 13/06/2020 CHAMPAGNAT- C HURLING- C
3) 13/06/2020 DEF. MORENO CENTRO NAVAL- B
4) 13/06/2020 C. NEWMAN- C DEP. S. BARBARA
5) 13/06/2020 ALTE. BROWN CTRY MI REFUGIO
6) 13/06/2020 U. LA MATANZA CERRO PILAR
7) 13/06/2020 LOS MATREROS- B ASOC. DEL SUR
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 12
1) 20/06/2020 LOS MATREROS- B TEMPERLEY
2) 20/06/2020 ASOC. DEL SUR U. LA MATANZA
3) 20/06/2020 CERRO PILAR ALTE. BROWN
4) 20/06/2020 CTRY MI REFUGIO C. NEWMAN- C
5) 20/06/2020 DEP. S. BARBARA DEF. MORENO
6) 20/06/2020 CENTRO NAVAL- B CHAMPAGNAT- C
7) 20/06/2020 HURLING- C ST. BRENDAN’S- B
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 13
1) 27/06/2020 TEMPERLEY HURLING- C
2) 27/06/2020 ST. BRENDAN’S- B CENTRO NAVAL- B
3) 27/06/2020 CHAMPAGNAT- C DEP. S. BARBARA
4) 27/06/2020 DEF. MORENO CTRY MI REFUGIO
5) 27/06/2020 C. NEWMAN- C CERRO PILAR
6) 27/06/2020 ALTE. BROWN ASOC. DEL SUR
7) 27/06/2020 U. LA MATANZA LOS MATREROS- B
Rueda N° 2
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 1
1) 04/07/2020 U. LA MATANZA TEMPERLEY
2) 04/07/2020 ALTE. BROWN LOS MATREROS- B
3) 04/07/2020 C. NEWMAN- C ASOC. DEL SUR
4) 04/07/2020 DEF. MORENO CERRO PILAR
5) 04/07/2020 CHAMPAGNAT- C CTRY MI REFUGIO
6) 04/07/2020 ST. BRENDAN’S- B DEP. S. BARBARA
7) 04/07/2020 HURLING- C CENTRO NAVAL- B
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 2
1) 11/07/2020 TEMPERLEY CENTRO NAVAL- B
2) 11/07/2020 DEP. S. BARBARA HURLING- C
3) 11/07/2020 CTRY MI REFUGIO ST. BRENDAN’S- B
4) 11/07/2020 CERRO PILAR CHAMPAGNAT- C
5) 11/07/2020 ASOC. DEL SUR DEF. MORENO
6) 11/07/2020 LOS MATREROS- B C. NEWMAN- C
7) 11/07/2020 U. LA MATANZA ALTE. BROWN
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 3
1) 18/07/2020 ALTE. BROWN TEMPERLEY
2) 18/07/2020 C. NEWMAN- C U. LA MATANZA
3) 18/07/2020 DEF. MORENO LOS MATREROS- B
4) 18/07/2020 CHAMPAGNAT- C ASOC. DEL SUR
5) 18/07/2020 ST. BRENDAN’S- B CERRO PILAR
6) 18/07/2020 HURLING- C CTRY MI REFUGIO
7) 18/07/2020 CENTRO NAVAL- B DEP. S. BARBARA
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 4
1) 15/08/2020 TEMPERLEY DEP. S. BARBARA
2) 15/08/2020 CTRY MI REFUGIO CENTRO NAVAL- B
3) 15/08/2020 CERRO PILAR HURLING- C
4) 15/08/2020 ASOC. DEL SUR ST. BRENDAN’S- B
5) 15/08/2020 LOS MATREROS- B CHAMPAGNAT- C
6) 15/08/2020 U. LA MATANZA DEF. MORENO
7) 15/08/2020 ALTE. BROWN C. NEWMAN- C
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 5
1) 22/08/2020 C. NEWMAN- C TEMPERLEY
2) 22/08/2020 DEF. MORENO ALTE. BROWN
3) 22/08/2020 CHAMPAGNAT- C U. LA MATANZA
4) 22/08/2020 ST. BRENDAN’S- B LOS MATREROS- B
5) 22/08/2020 HURLING- C ASOC. DEL SUR
6) 22/08/2020 CENTRO NAVAL- B CERRO PILAR
7) 22/08/2020 DEP. S. BARBARA CTRY MI REFUGIO
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 6
1) 29/08/2020 TEMPERLEY CTRY MI REFUGIO
2) 29/08/2020 CERRO PILAR DEP. S. BARBARA
3) 29/08/2020 ASOC. DEL SUR CENTRO NAVAL- B
4) 29/08/2020 LOS MATREROS- B HURLING- C
5) 29/08/2020 U. LA MATANZA ST. BRENDAN’S- B
6) 29/08/2020 ALTE. BROWN CHAMPAGNAT- C
7) 29/08/2020 C. NEWMAN- C DEF. MORENO
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 7
1) 05/09/2020 DEF. MORENO TEMPERLEY
2) 05/09/2020 CHAMPAGNAT- C C. NEWMAN- C
3) 05/09/2020 ST. BRENDAN’S- B ALTE. BROWN
4) 05/09/2020 HURLING- C U. LA MATANZA
5) 05/09/2020 CENTRO NAVAL- B LOS MATREROS- B
6) 05/09/2020 DEP. S. BARBARA ASOC. DEL SUR
7) 05/09/2020 CTRY MI REFUGIO CERRO PILAR
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 8
1) 12/09/2020 TEMPERLEY CERRO PILAR
2) 12/09/2020 ASOC. DEL SUR CTRY MI REFUGIO
3) 12/09/2020 LOS MATREROS- B DEP. S. BARBARA
4) 12/09/2020 U. LA MATANZA CENTRO NAVAL- B
5) 12/09/2020 ALTE. BROWN HURLING- C
6) 12/09/2020 C. NEWMAN- C ST. BRENDAN’S- B
7) 12/09/2020 DEF. MORENO CHAMPAGNAT- C
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 9
1) 19/09/2020 CHAMPAGNAT- C TEMPERLEY
2) 19/09/2020 ST. BRENDAN’S- B DEF. MORENO
3) 19/09/2020 HURLING- C C. NEWMAN- C
4) 19/09/2020 CENTRO NAVAL- B ALTE. BROWN
5) 19/09/2020 DEP. S. BARBARA U. LA MATANZA
6) 19/09/2020 CTRY MI REFUGIO LOS MATREROS- B
7) 19/09/2020 CERRO PILAR ASOC. DEL SUR
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 10
1) 03/10/2020 TEMPERLEY ASOC. DEL SUR
2) 03/10/2020 LOS MATREROS- B CERRO PILAR
3) 03/10/2020 U. LA MATANZA CTRY MI REFUGIO
4) 03/10/2020 ALTE. BROWN DEP. S. BARBARA
5) 03/10/2020 C. NEWMAN- C CENTRO NAVAL- B
6) 03/10/2020 DEF. MORENO HURLING- C
7) 03/10/2020 CHAMPAGNAT- C ST. BRENDAN’S- B
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 11
1) 10/10/2020 ST. BRENDAN’S- B TEMPERLEY
2) 10/10/2020 HURLING- C CHAMPAGNAT- C
3) 10/10/2020 CENTRO NAVAL- B DEF. MORENO
4) 10/10/2020 DEP. S. BARBARA C. NEWMAN- C
5) 10/10/2020 CTRY MI REFUGIO ALTE. BROWN
6) 10/10/2020 CERRO PILAR U. LA MATANZA
7) 10/10/2020 ASOC. DEL SUR LOS MATREROS- B
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 12
1) 24/10/2020 TEMPERLEY LOS MATREROS- B
2) 24/10/2020 U. LA MATANZA ASOC. DEL SUR
3) 24/10/2020 ALTE. BROWN CERRO PILAR
4) 24/10/2020 C. NEWMAN- C CTRY MI REFUGIO
5) 24/10/2020 DEF. MORENO DEP. S. BARBARA
6) 24/10/2020 CHAMPAGNAT- C CENTRO NAVAL- B
7) 24/10/2020 ST. BRENDAN’S- B HURLING- C
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 13
1) 31/10/2020 HURLING- C TEMPERLEY
2) 31/10/2020 CENTRO NAVAL- B ST. BRENDAN’S- B
3) 31/10/2020 DEP. S. BARBARA CHAMPAGNAT- C
4) 31/10/2020 CTRY MI REFUGIO DEF. MORENO
5) 31/10/2020 CERRO PILAR C. NEWMAN- C
6) 31/10/2020 ASOC. DEL SUR ALTE. BROWN
7) 31/10/2020 LOS MATREROS- B U. LA MATANZA