Tablas de Posiciones PS 2021

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
1Atlético del Rosario1110014581832756147
2Champagnat1110103952041915047
3La Plata119023561931634141
4Los Matreros11713380285955136
5Mariano Moreno11713281202793235
6Banco Nacion11524299250493229
7Pueyrredon11515281297-163126
8Olivos11515261278-172226
9San Albano11416235296-610220
10Lomas Athletic11317214314-1001015
11Deportiva Francesa11308207326-1190214
12San Patricio11209197389-1921312
13San Carlos111010164296-132037
14Curupayti11119196411-215017